Plantel

Plantel

#JogadorPosiçãoGolosAssistsAmarelosVermelhosJogosWin RatioGPJ
1Júlio CoelhoGuarda-redes00101612.500.00
2Diogo SousaDefesa direito01201428.570.00
4Sérgio SilvaDefesa central0010666.670.00
5Ricardo TavaresDefesa esquerdo13511520.000.07
6Filipe GonçalvesMédio011102025.000.00
7Marcos JuniorAvançado000000.000.00
8Diogo ClementeDefesa esquerdo01201346.150.00
9Agdon MenezesAvançado51402030.000.25
10Sérgio RibeiroAvançado, Médio11101631.250.06
11AlemãoDefesa direito10101323.080.08
12Miguel SilvaAvançado000020.000.00
13Félix MathausDefesa central10401926.320.05
17Ença FatiAvançado91202128.570.43
19Boukassi MehdiMédio00301216.670.00
20Mohamed BouldiniAvançado1000742.860.14
21Érick MorenoAvançado11001618.750.06
22OliveiraMédio33502030.000.15
27Diogo ValenteAvançado00001513.330.00
30Duarte SoaresDefesa central000000.000.00
33Gonçalo GonçalvesGuarda-redes000000.000.00
34WellingtonDefesa central10401816.670.06
41KadúGuarda-redes00101040.000.00
45Manuel GodinhoDefesa central, Médio0020922.220.00
50João GraçaAvançado00001100.000.00
70ParaíbaMédio10502030.000.05
94Alef MangaAvançado000030.000.00
98Matheus SerafimAvançado001050.000.00