Plantel

Plantel

#JogadorPosiçãoGolosAssistsAmarelosVermelhosJogosWin RatioGPJ
1Júlio CoelhoGuarda-redes00001414.290.00
2Diogo SousaDefesa direito011080.000.00
4Sérgio SilvaDefesa central000000.000.00
5Ricardo TavaresDefesa esquerdo12301010.000.10
6Filipe GonçalvesMédio0160137.690.00
7SerginhoAvançado10311010.000.10
8Diogo ClementeDefesa esquerdo0010633.330.00
9Agdon MenezesAvançado31401315.380.23
10Sérgio RibeiroAvançado, Médio1000911.110.11
11AlemãoDefesa direito10001020.000.10
12Miguel SilvaAvançado000020.000.00
13Félix MathausDefesa central00301414.290.00
17Ença FatiAvançado60001315.380.46
19Boukassi MehdiMédio0030922.220.00
20Mohamed BouldiniAvançado000020.000.00
21Érick MorenoAvançado11001216.670.08
22OliveiraMédio12401414.290.07
27Diogo ValenteAvançado0000119.090.00
30Duarte SoaresDefesa central000000.000.00
33Gonçalo GonçalvesGuarda-redes00001100.000.00
34WellingtonDefesa central00201315.380.00
41KadúGuarda-redes000040.000.00
45Manuel GodinhoDefesa central, Médio0010825.000.00
70ParaíbaMédio00201216.670.00
94Alef MangaAvançado0000425.000.00
98Matheus SerafimAvançado0010425.000.00