Plantel

Plantel

#JogadorPosiçãoGolosAssistsAmarelosVermelhosJogosWin RatioGPJ
1Júlio CoelhoGuarda-redes00202520.000.00
2Diogo SousaDefesa direito02202133.330.00
4Sérgio SilvaDefesa central00101450.000.00
5Ricardo TavaresDefesa esquerdo14912528.000.04
6Filipe GonçalvesMédio011402931.030.00
7Marcos JuniorAvançado0100540.000.00
8Diogo ClementeDefesa esquerdo03502441.670.00
9Agdon MenezesAvançado91503129.030.29
10Sérgio RibeiroAvançado, Médio21202429.170.08
11AlemãoDefesa direito10302429.170.04
12Miguel SilvaAvançado20301127.270.18
13Félix MathausDefesa central10403129.030.03
17Ença FatiAvançado114403228.130.34
19Boukassi MehdiMédio00401618.750.00
20Mohamed BouldiniAvançado20201838.890.11
21Érick MorenoAvançado11002123.810.05
22OliveiraMédio33602828.570.11
27Diogo ValenteAvançado00102010.000.00
30Duarte SoaresDefesa central000000.000.00
33Gonçalo GonçalvesGuarda-redes000000.000.00
34WellingtonDefesa central10502321.740.04
41KadúGuarda-redes00101637.500.00
45Manuel GodinhoDefesa central, Médio006901533.330.00
50João GraçaAvançado119001030.000.10
70ParaíbaMédio31703033.330.10
94Alef MangaAvançado0000425.000.00
98Matheus SerafimAvançado001060.000.00