Plantel

Plantel

#JogadorPosiçãoGolosAssistsAmarelosVermelhosJogosWin RatioGPJ
1Júlio CoelhoGuarda-redes00001346.150.00
2Fostino MangaDefesa central000000.000.00
3Pedro KadriDefesa central0000250.000.00
4Sérgio SilvaDefesa central00001838.890.00
5ElizioDefesa esquerdo0000911.110.00
6Filipe GonçalvesMédio10001931.580.05
7Marcos JuniorAvançado100070.000.14
8Diogo ClementeDefesa esquerdo01001637.500.00
9Agdon MenezesAvançado101001936.840.53
10SerginhoAvançado0000616.670.00
11AlemãoDefesa direito00002035.000.00
12Sérgio RibeiroAvançado, Médio03001145.450.00
16Duarte SoaresDefesa central000000.000.00
18Miguel SilvaAvançado00001625.000.00
19José SacraAvançado000000.000.00
20Mohamed BouldiniAvançado20001338.460.15
21Michael DouglasDefesa central11001346.150.08
22OliveiraMédio13001637.500.06
26Leandro SilvaDefesa direito00001136.360.00
27FabinhoMédio74002035.000.35
30Cláudio SilvaAvançado000010.000.00
31Pedro FerreiraMédio000000.000.00
32Ricardo TavaresDefesa esquerdo2000250.001.00
33Luís CostaGuarda-redes000000.000.00
34WellingtonDefesa central00001118.180.00
70ParaíbaMédio12001631.250.06
80ONOMédio00001100.000.00
83Bruno ValeGuarda-redes0000812.500.00
97Neto CostaAvançado10001241.670.08
98ObiAvançado000000.000.00
99Cephas MaleleAvançado30001136.360.27