Plantel

Plantel

#JogadorPosiçãoGolosAssistsAmarelosVermelhosJogosWin RatioGPJ
1Júlio CoelhoGuarda-redes00203735.140.00
2Diogo SousaDefesa direito000010.000.00
4Sérgio SilvaDefesa central10203036.670.03
5Ricardo TavaresDefesa esquerdo31403638.890.08
6Filipe GonçalvesMédio111103033.330.03
7RafaAvançado00002030.000.00
8Clayton LeiteMédio10102045.000.05
9Brayan RiascosAvançado130303636.110.36
10João MendesMédio11403132.260.03
11AlemãoDefesa direito04603836.840.00
12Sérgio RibeiroAvançado, Médio13302828.570.04
13Félix MathausDefesa central10313240.630.03
15João AmorimMédio71403935.900.18
17Bruno AmorimAvançado0000333.330.00
19Boukassi MehdiMédio00011346.150.00
22OliveiraMédio30103534.290.09
23SerginhoAvançado20203036.670.07
26João SousaDefesa central002120.000.00
27Diogo ValenteAvançado82203336.360.24
31Ença FatiAvançado2000944.440.22
40Fabián CueroAvançado10102236.360.05
41KadúGuarda-redes0020333.330.00
45Manuel GodinhoDefesa central, Médio00201637.500.00
77GabiMédio0000633.330.00
97Victor JenneGuarda-redes000000.000.00