Plantel

Plantel

#JogadorPosiçãoGolosAssistsAmarelosVermelhosJogosWin RatioGPJ
1Júlio CoelhoGuarda-redes00202213.640.00
2Diogo SousaDefesa direito02201931.580.00
4Sérgio SilvaDefesa central00101145.450.00
5Ricardo TavaresDefesa esquerdo14812222.730.05
6Filipe GonçalvesMédio011402725.930.00
7Marcos JuniorAvançado0100333.330.00
8Diogo ClementeDefesa esquerdo02402138.100.00
9Agdon MenezesAvançado81502927.590.28
10Sérgio RibeiroAvançado, Médio21202227.270.09
11AlemãoDefesa direito10302123.810.05
12Miguel SilvaAvançado2030812.500.25
13Félix MathausDefesa central10402825.000.04
17Ença FatiAvançado113302924.140.38
19Boukassi MehdiMédio00301414.290.00
20Mohamed BouldiniAvançado10201533.330.07
21Érick MorenoAvançado11001816.670.06
22OliveiraMédio33602626.920.12
27Diogo ValenteAvançado00101910.530.00
30Duarte SoaresDefesa central000000.000.00
33Gonçalo GonçalvesGuarda-redes000000.000.00
34WellingtonDefesa central10502015.000.05
41KadúGuarda-redes00101435.710.00
45Manuel GodinhoDefesa central, Médio006901323.080.00
50João GraçaAvançado11900825.000.13
70ParaíbaMédio11602729.630.04
94Alef MangaAvançado000030.000.00
98Matheus SerafimAvançado001050.000.00