UD Oliveirense

Plantel Hóquei em Patins

#JogadorclubePosiçãoGolosAssistsAmarelosVermelhosMINRemRemB
6Xavi BarrosoUDO9000000
7Pedro MoreiraUD Oliveirense2000000
8Marc TorraUDOAvançado30000000
9Jordi BargallóUDOMédio15000000
15Jorge SilvaUDOAvançado24000000
26Domingos PinhoUDOGuarda-redes0000000
74Pablo CancelaUD OliveirenseAvançado6000000
77Ricardo BarreirosUDOAvançado16000000
84Emanuel GarcíaUD OliveirenseAvançado8000000
88Xavier PuigbíUD OliveirenseGuarda-redes0000000