UD Oliveirense

Plantel Hóquei em Patins

#JogadorclubePosiçãoGolosAssistsAmarelosVermelhosMINRemRemB
6Xavi BarrosoUDO8000000
7Pedro MoreiraUD Oliveirense2000000
8Marc TorraUDOAvançado23000000
9Jordi BargallóUDOMédio14000000
15Jorge SilvaUDOAvançado20000000
26Domingos PinhoUDOGuarda-redes0000000
74Pablo CancelaUD OliveirenseAvançado4000000
77Ricardo BarreirosUDOAvançado13000000
84Emanuel GarcíaUD OliveirenseAvançado7000000
88Xavier PuigbíUD OliveirenseGuarda-redes0000000