UD Oliveirense

Plantel

#JogadorPosiçãoGolosAssistsAmarelosVermelhosJogosWin RatioGPJ
1Júlio CoelhoGuarda-redes00204136.590.00
2Diogo SousaDefesa direito0010450.000.00
4Sérgio SilvaDefesa central10203438.240.03
5Ricardo TavaresDefesa esquerdo31413737.840.08
6Filipe GonçalvesMédio111203336.360.03
7RafaAvançado00002231.820.00
8Clayton LeiteMédio10202240.910.05
9Brayan RiascosAvançado140404037.500.35
10João MendesMédio21503435.290.06
11AlemãoDefesa direito05704136.590.00
12Sérgio RibeiroAvançado, Médio14303231.250.03
13Félix MathausDefesa central10313641.670.03
15João AmorimMédio71404337.210.16
17Bruno AmorimAvançado0000333.330.00
19Boukassi MehdiMédio00011450.000.00
22OliveiraMédio41203836.840.11
23SerginhoAvançado20203240.630.06
26João SousaDefesa central0021333.330.00
27Diogo ValenteAvançado92303737.840.24
31Ença FatiAvançado20001346.150.15
40Fabián CueroAvançado10102536.000.04
41KadúGuarda-redes0020560.000.00
45Manuel GodinhoDefesa central, Médio00201637.500.00
77GabiMédio0000633.330.00
97Victor JenneGuarda-redes000000.000.00