UD Oliveirense

Plantel

#JogadorPosiçãoGolosAssistsAmarelosVermelhosJogosWin RatioGPJ
1Júlio CoelhoGuarda-redes00001020.000.00
2Diogo SousaDefesa direito000060.000.00
4Sérgio SilvaDefesa central000000.000.00
5Ricardo TavaresDefesa esquerdo0220714.290.00
6Filipe GonçalvesMédio0150911.110.00
7SerginhoAvançado1031812.500.13
8Diogo ClementeDefesa esquerdo0010540.000.00
9Agdon MenezesAvançado1140922.220.11
10Sérgio RibeiroAvançado, Médio1000714.290.14
11AlemãoDefesa direito1000728.570.14
12Miguel SilvaAvançado000020.000.00
13Félix MathausDefesa central00201020.000.00
17Ença FatiAvançado6000922.220.67
19Boukassi MehdiMédio0020633.330.00
20Mohamed BouldiniAvançado000020.000.00
21Érick MorenoAvançado1100825.000.13
22OliveiraMédio12201020.000.10
27Diogo ValenteAvançado0000714.290.00
30Duarte SoaresDefesa central000000.000.00
33Gonçalo GonçalvesGuarda-redes00001100.000.00
34WellingtonDefesa central0020922.220.00
41KadúGuarda-redes000040.000.00
45Manuel GodinhoDefesa central, Médio0010825.000.00
70ParaíbaMédio0000825.000.00
94Alef MangaAvançado0000333.330.00
98Matheus SerafimAvançado0010425.000.00