UD Oliveirense

Plantel

#JogadorPosiçãoGolosAssistsAmarelosVermelhosJogosWin RatioGPJ
1Júlio CoelhoGuarda-redes00001040.000.00
2Fostino MangaDefesa central000000.000.00
4Sérgio SilvaDefesa central00001435.710.00
5ElizioDefesa esquerdo0000911.110.00
6Filipe GonçalvesMédio00001631.250.00
7Marcos JuniorAvançado100070.000.14
8Diogo ClementeDefesa esquerdo00001233.330.00
9Agdon MenezesAvançado61001533.330.40
10SerginhoAvançado000040.000.00
11AlemãoDefesa direito00001631.250.00
12Sérgio RibeiroAvançado, Médio0100742.860.00
16Duarte SoaresDefesa central000000.000.00
18Miguel SilvaAvançado00001323.080.00
19José SacraAvançado000000.000.00
20Mohamed BouldiniAvançado20001338.460.15
21Michael DouglasDefesa central11001145.450.09
22OliveiraMédio13001435.710.07
26Leandro SilvaDefesa direito0000933.330.00
27FabinhoMédio42001729.410.24
30Cláudio SilvaAvançado000010.000.00
31Pedro FerreiraMédio000000.000.00
33Luís CostaGuarda-redes000000.000.00
34WellingtonDefesa central00001010.000.00
70ParaíbaMédio12001428.570.07
83Bruno ValeGuarda-redes0000714.290.00
97Neto CostaAvançado1000837.500.13
99Cephas MaleleAvançado3000837.500.38