UD Oliveirense

Plantel

#JogadorPosiçãoGolosAssistsAmarelosVermelhosJogosWin RatioGPJ
1Júlio CoelhoGuarda-redes00203834.210.00
2Diogo SousaDefesa direito001020.000.00
4Sérgio SilvaDefesa central10203135.480.03
5Ricardo TavaresDefesa esquerdo31403638.890.08
6Filipe GonçalvesMédio111103033.330.03
7RafaAvançado00002128.570.00
8Clayton LeiteMédio10202142.860.05
9Brayan RiascosAvançado130303735.140.35
10João MendesMédio11403132.260.03
11AlemãoDefesa direito04603935.900.00
12Sérgio RibeiroAvançado, Médio13302927.590.03
13Félix MathausDefesa central10313339.390.03
15João AmorimMédio71404035.000.18
17Bruno AmorimAvançado0000333.330.00
19Boukassi MehdiMédio00011346.150.00
22OliveiraMédio30203633.330.08
23SerginhoAvançado20203036.670.07
26João SousaDefesa central002120.000.00
27Diogo ValenteAvançado82203435.290.24
31Ença FatiAvançado20001040.000.20
40Fabián CueroAvançado10102334.780.04
41KadúGuarda-redes0020333.330.00
45Manuel GodinhoDefesa central, Médio00201637.500.00
77GabiMédio0000633.330.00
97Victor JenneGuarda-redes000000.000.00