UD Oliveirense

Plantel

#JogadorPosiçãoGolosAssistsAmarelosVermelhosJogosWin RatioGPJ
1Júlio CoelhoGuarda-redes00101612.500.00
2Diogo SousaDefesa direito01101010.000.00
4Sérgio SilvaDefesa central0010250.000.00
5Ricardo TavaresDefesa esquerdo1241128.330.08
6Filipe GonçalvesMédio01801612.500.00
7SerginhoAvançado10311216.670.08
8Diogo ClementeDefesa esquerdo0110933.330.00
9Agdon MenezesAvançado31401618.750.19
10Sérgio RibeiroAvançado, Médio10101216.670.08
11AlemãoDefesa direito10101323.080.08
12Miguel SilvaAvançado000020.000.00
13Félix MathausDefesa central00301612.500.00
17Ença FatiAvançado60101717.650.35
19Boukassi MehdiMédio00301118.180.00
20Mohamed BouldiniAvançado000030.000.00
21Érick MorenoAvançado11001618.750.06
22OliveiraMédio22501717.650.12
27Diogo ValenteAvançado0000137.690.00
30Duarte SoaresDefesa central000000.000.00
33Gonçalo GonçalvesGuarda-redes00001100.000.00
34WellingtonDefesa central10401717.650.06
41KadúGuarda-redes0010616.670.00
45Manuel GodinhoDefesa central, Médio0020922.220.00
70ParaíbaMédio00301618.750.00
94Alef MangaAvançado0000425.000.00
98Matheus SerafimAvançado0010616.670.00