UD Oliveirense

Plantel

#JogadorPosiçãoGolosAssistsAmarelosVermelhosJogosWin RatioGPJ
1Júlio CoelhoGuarda-redes00101811.110.00
2Diogo SousaDefesa direito01201631.250.00
4Sérgio SilvaDefesa central0010757.140.00
5Ricardo TavaresDefesa esquerdo14812020.000.05
6Filipe GonçalvesMédio011202425.000.00
7Marcos JuniorAvançado000000.000.00
8Diogo ClementeDefesa esquerdo01301741.180.00
9Agdon MenezesAvançado81402528.000.32
10Sérgio RibeiroAvançado, Médio21202128.570.10
11AlemãoDefesa direito10201822.220.06
12Miguel SilvaAvançado001040.000.00
13Félix MathausDefesa central10402425.000.04
17Ença FatiAvançado103302626.920.38
19Boukassi MehdiMédio00301315.380.00
20Mohamed BouldiniAvançado10101233.330.08
21Érick MorenoAvançado11001816.670.06
22OliveiraMédio33502227.270.14
27Diogo ValenteAvançado00101811.110.00
30Duarte SoaresDefesa central000000.000.00
33Gonçalo GonçalvesGuarda-redes000000.000.00
34WellingtonDefesa central10401915.790.05
41KadúGuarda-redes00101435.710.00
45Manuel GodinhoDefesa central, Médio006901323.080.00
50João GraçaAvançado11900633.330.17
70ParaíbaMédio11602330.430.04
94Alef MangaAvançado000030.000.00
98Matheus SerafimAvançado001050.000.00